Family

Family

Dependent child/ren of student visa holders or work visa holder or resident visa holder or citizens of New Zealand may be eligible for students visa. Similarly partners of student visa holders or work visa holder or resident visa holder or citizens of New Zealand may be eligible for work visa. Various situations under Family category are given below.